|
|
|
|
|
|
(M)
Main Gym. (A) Auxiliary Gym. |
|
|
|
|
Seedings
In Parentheses |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
Breese
Mater Dei |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Brussels |
G1
- N25 - M - 5:30 pm |
76 |
BMD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Brussels |
|
|
|
53 |
Litchfield |
G9
- N26 - A - 6:30 |
|
G13
- N26 - M - 7 pm |
BMD |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Litchfield |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Litchfield |
G2
- N25 - A - 5 pm |
38 |
Gillespie |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Gillespie |
|
Gibault |
54 |
G19
- N29 - M - 11:30 am |
|
G23
- N29 - M - 5:30 pm |
LFL |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Waterloo
Gibault |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Gibault
|
G3
- N25 - M - 7 pm |
45 |
Odin |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Odin |
|
|
|
56 |
Gibault |
G10
- N27 - A - 5 pm |
G14
- N26 - M - 8:30 pm |
LFL |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Lift
For Life |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Dupo |
G4
- N25 - A - 6:30 pm |
82 |
LFL |
|
Consolation
Championship
|
49 |
Dupo |
Championship |
Gibault
|
|
|
|
|
Life
of Life |
G23
- 12:00 pm - N24 |
|
66 |
ME-Lutheran |
G32
- N30 - M - 7 pm |
|
|
|
65 |
CORL |
G5
- N25 - M - 8:30 pm |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
CORL |
|
|
|
58 |
CORL |
G12
- N27 - A - 6:30 |
|
G16
- N27 - M - 8:30 |
MEL |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Piasa
SW |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Piasa
SW |
G6
- N25 - A - 8 pm |
54 |
Marissa-C'ville |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Marissa-C'ville |
|
CORL |
52 |
G29
- N23 - M - 1 pm |
|
G24
- N29 - M - 7 pm |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Alton
Marquette |
|
|
|
|
55 |
EA-WR |
G7
- N26 - M - 5:30 pm |
38 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
EA-WR |
|
|
|
49 |
EA-WR |
G11
- N27 - A - 6:30 pm |
G15
- N27 - M - 7 pm |
AM |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Roxana |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Valmeyer |
G8
- N26 - A - 5 pm |
35 |
Roxana |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Valmeyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Consolation
Third |
|
Third
Place Bracket
|
|
|
|
31 |
Litchfield |
|
|
|
BMD |
54 |
|
|
|
EA-WRR |
G26
- N30 - A - 12:30 pm
|
|
G31
- N30 - Main - 5:30 pm |
|
BMD |
|
|
|
40 |
EA-WRR |
|
|
|
MEL |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fifth
Place Bracket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gillespie |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
G21-
M - N29 - 2:30 pm |
Odin |
35 |
|
|
|
|
Odin |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G30
- N30 - M - 2:30 pm |
Roxana |
Fifth
Place |
|
|
Marissa-Coulterville |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
G22
- N29 - M - 4 pm |
Roxana |
59 |
|
|
|
|
Roxana |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gillespie |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
G29
- N30 - M - 1 pm |
M-C |
Seventh
Place |
|
|
|
M-C |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Eleventh
Place Bracket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brussels |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
G17
- N29 - A - 11 am |
Brussels |
51 |
|
|
|
|
Dupo |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
G26 - N30 - M - 11:30 am
|
Valmeyer |
Eleventh
Place |
|
|
Piasa
SW |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
G18
- N29 - M - 12:30 pm |
Valmeyer |
58 |
|
|
|
|
Valmeyer |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dupo |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
G25
- N30 - A - 11 am |
Piasa
SW |
Thirteenth
Place |
|
|
|
Piasa
SW |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|